Leagues/Tables
All matches (308 ) (147) Play (0) Selected (0)
Confederation Cup
? Cotonsport Garoua 0-0 ASEC Mimosas
ออสเตรีย บุนเดสลีก้า
? Wolfsberger AC 1-0 ออสเตรียเวียนนา ( 1-0 )
Regionalliga West
? TSV Neumarkt 1-2 WSG วัตเท่น ( 1-1 )
? Höchst 0-0 TSV St. Johann
? แวคเกอร์ ติโรล II 1-1 SC Schwaz
? SV Austria Salzburg 1-0 USC Eugendorf
เดนมาร์ค แซซ ลิกาเอน
? อัลบอร์ก 0-0 มิดทิลแลนด์
A Lyga
? ซัลกิริส 0-0 ซูดูว่า
Divizia Nationala
? FC Milsami 0-1 Saxan Ceadir Lunga
2 Div Avd 1
? โฟรย่า FK 4-3 Orn-Horten ( 2-2 )
? FK Arendal 3-2 คองสวิงเกอร์ ( 3-1 )
? วินด์ยาร์ต 2-1 อัสเคอร์ ( 1-0 )
? FK Jerv 2-1 โนท็อดเด้น ( 0-1 )
? IF Birkebeineren 2-3 เฟรม ลาวิค ( 1-1 )
? Holmen 2-1 พอร์ส เกรนแลนด์ ( 1-0 )
2 Div Avd 4
? Harstad 4-1 กเจลแซส ( 1-1 )
? ไอสโวล์ด TF 3-0 โลเรนสโคก ( 1-0 )
? ควิด ฮอลเด้น 0-5 ฟอลโล่ ( 0-5 )
? KFUM ออสโล 1-0 Finnsnes IL ( 1-0 )
? Medkila IL 0-1 Skeid Fotball ( 0-1 )
Challenge Cup
? อาร์บรอท 0-3 อัลลัว แอทเลติค ( 0-1 )
? อีสต์ ไฟฟ์ 2-1 ฟอร์ฟาร์ แอทเติลติก ( 2-0 )
? มอนโทรส 0-3 ปีเตอร์เฮด ( 0-3 )
? เอลจิน ซิตี้ 0-2 สแตร์ลิ่ง อัลเบี้ยน ( 0-0 )
? คาวเดนบีท 1-1 เบรซิน ซิตี้ ( 1-0 )
? อีสต์ สเตอร์ลิง 1-4 ฟัลเคิร์ก ( 0-1 )
? Brora Rangers 1-1 สเตนเฮาส์มัวร์ ( 1-0 )
? สแตรนแรร์ 1-2 ดัมบาร์ตัน ( 0-2 )
? ฮาร์ทส์ 3-0 แอนนัน แอธเลติก ( 3-0 )
? แอร์ดรี้ ยูไนเต็ด 2-1 อัลเบี้ยน โรเวอร์ ( 1-1 )
? ควีน ออฟ เซาธ์ 2-2 ลิฟวิงสตัน ( 1-0 )
? กรีน็อค มอร์ตัน 1-0 Spartans FC ( 1-0 )
? ไคลด์ 2-0 อายร์ ยูไนเต็ด ( 2-0 )
Prva Liga
? มาริบอร์ 1-1 NK Radomlje
NB I
? Budapest Honved 0-0 Dunaújváros PASE ( 0-0 )
1 līga
? Jekabpils 1-2 FK Valmiera ( 1-2 )
? AFA Olaine 0-0 SFK United
Puchar Polski
? Legionovia 0-0 Rozwoj Katowice
? มอเตรอ รูบิน 0-1 Chrobry Glogow
? Gryf Wejherowo 0-0 Kotwica Kolobrzeg
? Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki 0-1 Siarka Tarnobrzeg
? Sokół Kleczew 0-0 Unia Solec Kujawski
? Sparta Jazgarzew 0-1 สเตล สตาโลว่า โวล่า
? Blekitni Stargard Szcz 0-0 Pogon Siedlce
? Rakow Czestochowa 0-0 Wigry Suwalki
? Odra Opole 0-0 ซนิคซ์ ปรูสซ์คอฟ
3 Liga Opolsko Slaska
? Podbeskidzie II 0-0 Górnik II Zabrze
Kubok
? FC Baranovichi 1-2 Dinamo Brest ( 1-1 )
? Volna Pinsk 2-4 FK Isloch Minsk ( 2-4 )
? AK Zhdanovichi 0-0 นาฟตาน
? Gomelzheldortrans 0-0 Slavia Mozyr
? FK Gorodeya 0-0 ตอร์ปิโดโซดิโน่
? สมอร์กอน 0-0 ดนีเปอร์
? FSK Grodnensky 0-0 เบลชิน่า โบบรุยส์ค
? กรานิต 0-0 Vedrich 97 Rechitsa
A Grupa
? เชอร์โน โมเร่ 0-0 Ludogorets Razgrad
? Marek Dupnitsa 0-0 PFK Haskovo
Gambrinus Liga
? ยาบโลเนช 0-0 เบอโน่
? ไพรบราม 0-1 วิคตอเรีย พัลเซ่น
? ฮราเดตส์กราลอเว 0-0 เทปลิเซ่
เวียกคุสลีก้า ฟินแลนด์
? อินเตอร์ ตูร์คู 2-2 HJK เฮลซิงกิ ( 1-1 )
ฟินแลนด์ ยัคโคเน่น
? HIFK Helsinki 0-0 FC Viikingit
Regionalliga Bayern
? SV Heimstetten 1-1 Schalding Heining ( 1-1 )
Regionalliga Nord
? VfB ลูเบ็ค 0-2 SV Meppen ( 0-2 )
? โกสเลเรอร์ 0-4 ฮัมบูร์ก(Am) ( 0-2 )
Oberliga Bayern
? Alemannia Haibach 0-1 VfL Frohnlach ( 0-0 )
Hessenliga
? TSV Steinbach 2-1 OSC Vellmar
ไอซ์แลนด์ ดิวิชั่น 1
? BI/Bolungarvik 1-2 เลคเนียร์ เรกยะวิก ( 1-2 )
? KV Vesturbaeja 2-1 Tindastoll Hvot ( 2-1 )
Iceland Division 2
? KFR Aegir 0-2 Fjardabyggd ( 0-1 )
? Huginn 2-1 KF Fjallabyggdar ( 1-0 )
League Cup
? อูเนียว มาไดร่า 1-0 UD โอลิเวียร์เร็นเซ่
2 liga
? MSK Zilina B 2-0 Slovan Duslo Sala
? Nove Mesto 0-0 สโลวาน บราติสลาวา 2
? FC STK 1914 Samorin 0-0 FK Pohronie
? MFK Skalica 0-0 สปาร์ตัค เตอร์นาว่า 2
2 liga
? ริมาฟสก้า โซโบต้า 0-0 Lokomotiva Kosice
? ทาทราน ปรีซอฟ 0-0 FK Poprad
? MFK คลอสิค 2 0-0 Dolny Kubin
? Lokomotiva Zvolen 0-0 สลาโว วีเซลัด
? Partizan Bardejov 0-0 Bodva Moldava B
สวีเดน ออลสเวนส์คาน
? มัลโม่ 3-1 คัลมาร์ ( 0-1 )
สวีเดน ซูเปอร์เร็ตเท่น
? แลนด์สโครน่า 0-1 ฮัสควาร์น่า ( 0-1 )
? GAIS โกเตนเบิร์ก 1-2 IFK วาร์นาโม่ ( 1-2 )
? ออสเตอร์ซุนด์ FK 0-1 ลุงสกิล ( 0-0 )
? วาลเบิร์ก FC 0-0 เดเกอร์ฟอร์ส ( 0-0 )
? ซิริอุส 0-0 ซีเรียนสก้า
Div 2 Ostra Götaland
? ลิมฮามน์ บุนเคโฟล 1-2 KSF Prespa Birlik ( 0-2 )
Div 2 Norra Svealand
? คเวนสเวนเด้นส์ IK 0-0 IFK Aspudden-Tellus ( 0-0 )
Div 2 Norrland
? Ånge IF 0-0 Hudiksvalls Forenade FF
Div 2 Södra Svealand
? ไซเรียนสก้า บอทเคียก้า 1-2 Södertälje FK ( 1-1 )
? คาร์ลสลุนด์ 0-1 IK สเล็ปเนอร์ ( 0-1 )
Div 2 Västra Götaland
? Höganäs BK 0-0 Savedalens IF ( 0-0 )
Vyscha Liga
? อิลลิชิเว็ตส์ 1-0 Volyn ( 1-0 )
Youth Championship
? Dynamo Kiev Youth 1-0 Vorskla Youth ( 1-0 )
? Hoverla Youth 0-1 Karpaty Lviv Youth ( 0-0 )
Persha Liga
? MFK Mikolaiv 0-0 ดินาโม เคียฟ 2 ( 0-0 )
? FK โพลทาวา 0-1 Hirnyk-Sport ( 0-0 )
? Hirnik Kryvyi Rih 0-0 FK Ternopil ( 0-0 )
? Stal Alchevsk 1-0 Zirka Kirovohrad
? FC Sumy 0-0 Stal Dniprodzherzhynsk
? Helios Kharkiv 0-0 Naftovik Ukrnafta
División Intermedia
? Sportivo Trinidense 0-2 Sportivo Iteño ( 0-1 )
ฟุตบอลกระชับมิตรสโมสร
? แอคคริงตัน 0-1 Burnley FC ( 0-0 )
? บาร์นสลีย์ 1-1 ฮัลล์ ซิตี้ ( 0-0 )
? อิงโกลสตัดท์ 2-0 โคโลญจน์ ( 1-0 )
? FC Eschborn 0-4 FSV แฟร้งค์เฟิร์ต ( 0-2 )
? เชสเตอร์ฟิลด์ 2-1 ลีดส์ ยูไนเต็ด ( 0-0 )
? ครูว์ 0-0 วูล์ฟแฮมป์ตัน ( 0-0 )
? จิลลิ่งแฮม 0-2 อิปสวิช ( 0-1 )
? คิดเดอร์มินส์เตอร์ 0-3 เบอร์มิงแฮม ( 0-1 )
? ปีเตอร์โบโร่ 2-1 ไบรท์ตัน ( 0-1 )
? โรชเดล 1-3 มิดเดิลสโบรห์ ( 1-3 )
? สคันธอร์ป ยูไนเต็ด 1-0 ฮัดเดอร์ฟิลด์ ทาวน์ ( 0-0 )
? วีคอมบ์ 0-1 เร้ดดิ้ง ( 0-1 )
? บาธ ซิตี้ 1-0 เชลท์แน่ม ( 1-0 )
? เบรนทรี ทาวน์ 1-2 เคมบริดจ์ ยูไนเต็ด ( 1-1 )
? แบรดฟอร์ด 0-0 แบล็คเบิร์น โรเวอร์ส ( 0-0 )
? อีสต์ไลก์ 2-3 คราวเลย์ ( 1-3 )
? ฮาลิแฟกซ์ 0-0 น็อตต์สเคาน์ตี้ ( 0-0 )
? ไฮด์ ยูไนเตด 2-0 อัลทริงแคม ( 1-0 )
? Nairn County 1-1 รอสส์ เคาน์ตี้ ( 1-0 )
? นอร์ทแธมป์ตัน 0-1 เลย์ตัน โอเรียนท์ ( 0-0 )
? พอร์ทาดาวน์ 4-0 Harland & Wolff Welders ( 1-0 )
? ชรูว์สบิวรี่ 0-0 คิลมาร์น็อค ( 0-0 )
? แทมเวิร์ธ 2-1 ร็อตเธอร์แฮม ( 1-1 )
? Tiverton Town 1-0 พอร์ทเวล ( 1-0 )
? Witton Albion 2-0 เชสเตอร์ ( 2-0 )
? วอคกิ้ง 1-2 วิมเบิลดัน ( 0-2 )
? เวิร์คคิงตัน 0-2 คาร์ไลส์ ( 0-1 )
? Kolubara 1-0 Macva Sabac ( 1-0 )
? ลาซิโอ 3-0 เปรูจา ( 2-0 )
? วิเทสส์ 0-1 เลบานเต้ ( 0-1 )
? สต็อคพอร์ท 1-2 แอร์บัส ( 0-1 )
? บลายท์ สปราตันส์ 2-2 เซนต์ เมียร์เรน ( 0-2 )
? แบรสต์ 0-0 เอวิย็อง
? 1860 มิวนิค 0-0 สโต๊ค ซิตี้
? เบรนท์ฟอร์ด 1-1 นีซ
? เบรสชา 1-0 เจนัว
? เลชเช่ 2-1 ยูเวนตุส(Youth)