All matches (214 ) (107) Play (0) Selected (0)
Spanish Segunda Division B Play Off
? คิโรน่า 1-0 UE Llagostera ( 0-0 )
? สปอร์ติ้ง กิฆอน 0-0 เตเนริเฟ่
Portugal Liga de Honora
? อาเวส 0-0 โทรเฟนเซ่
? โอลฮาเนนเซ่ 0-0 Atletico Clube Purtugal
African Olympic Qualifiers
? Sierra Leone U23 0-0 Cameroon U23 ( 0-0 )
COSAFA Cup (RSA)
? แอฟริกาใต้ 0-0 Botswana
ออสเตรีย บุนเดสลีก้า
? SV รีด 0-0 ออสเตรียเวียนนา
? ราปิด เวียนนา 0-0 เม็กน่า เวียนเนอร์ นูสตัดท์
? เทรควอลเดอร์ แอดมิร่า 0-0 สตวร์มกราซ
? เร้ดบูลล์ ซัลซ์บวร์ก 2-0 Wolfsberger AC
? เรนดอร์ฟ อัลทัช 0-0 SV โกรดิก
Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
? USC Landhaus Women 0-1 LUV Graz Women's ( 0-1 )
เบลเยี่ยม ดิวิชั่น 2
? AS ยูเปน 0-1 อุด-เฺฮเวอร์ลี ลิวเวน ( 0-0 )
? KVSK ลอมเมล 3-0 ลีแอร์ส ( 1-0 )
โครเอเชีย ดิวิชั่น 1
? อิสทรา 1961 พูลา 0-0 ดินาโม ซาเกร็บ ( 0-0 )
เดนมาร์ค แซซ ลิกาเอน
? ซอนเดอร์ไจสกี 0-1 FC Vestsjælland ( 0-1 )
FYR Macedonia Prva liga
? Sileks Kratovo 1-1 วาร์ดาร์ สค็อบเย่ ( 0-0 )
? FK Shkendija 79 1-1 Metalurg Skopje ( 1-1 )
? Renova 2-3 ราบ็อตนิคกี้ ( 1-1 )
FYR Macedonia Prva liga
? เปลิสเตอร์ 2-2 FK เทเทคส์ ( 1-0 )
? FK Turnovo 0-0 Bregalnica Stip ( 0-0 )
ซูเปอร์ลีก กรีซ
? พีเอโอเค ซาโลนิก้า 0-0 แอสเตราส
ดิวิชั่น 2 กรีซ
? Agrotikos Asteras 0-0 Zakynthos FC ( 0-0 )
? Aiginiakos FC 0-1 Tyrnavos 2005 ( 0-1 )
มอลโดวา คัพ
? Sheriff Tiraspol 0-0 ดาเซีย
นอร์เวย์ ทิปเปลีเก้น
? เฮาเกซุนด์ 0-0 สตรอมก็อดเซ็ท
โรมาเนีย ดิวิชั่น1
? แพนดูรี่ 1-0 โปลิเทคนิก้า อายซี่
สโลวีเนีย ลิกา 2
? NK Roltek Dob 0-0 Dravinja Kostroj ( 0-0 )
ลีกา 1 ฮังการี
? วีดีโอตัน 1-0 เคชเคเมติ TE ( 1-0 )
NB III
? Budapest Honvéd II 0-0 Nyirbator FC
Holland Eredivisie
? เฟเยนูร์ด ร็อตเธอร์ดัม 2-2 ฮีเรนวีน ( 1-0,1-0 )
2 Liga
? Rozwoj Katowice 0-1 Rakow Czestochowa ( 0-1 )
? Gornik Walbrzych 0-0 Stal Mielec ( 0-0 )
? Nadwislan Gora 0-0 Limanovia Limanowa ( 0-0 )
โปแลนด์ ลิกา 2
? Pogon Siedlce 1-0 Miedz Legnica ( 1-0 )
รัสเซีย ดิวิชั่น 1
? อันจิ มาคัชคาล่า 0-1 ชินนิค ยาโรสลาฟ ( 0-1 )
รัสเซีย พรีเมียร์ลีก
? ดินาโม มอสโก 0-0 Arsenal Tula
Russia Div 2 West
? ตอร์ปิโด วลาดิเมียร์ 0-0 Znamya Truda ( 0-0 )
? วอลก้า ทเวอร์ 1-0 FK Kolomna ( 1-0 )
? Solaris Moscow 1-0 Dolgiye Prudy ( 1-0 )
? Zenit 2 0-0 Spartak 2 Moscow
Russia Div 2 Center
? Dynamo Bryansk 1-0 Arsenal 2 Tula ( 1-0 )
? FK Zvezda Ryazan 1-0 Lokomotiv Liski
Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye
? Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 1-0 FC Lada Togliatti ( 0-0 )
? Dynamo Kirov 0-1 Spartak Yoshkar-Ola ( 0-1 )
เซอร์เบีย ลิกา 1
? เซอร์เวน่า ซเวซด้า 2-1 Mladost Lucani ( 2-1 )
? วอจ์โวดิน่า 1-0 Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac ( 1-0 )
? Borac Cacak 1-2 ปาร์ติซาน เบลเกรด ( 1-2 )
? FK Napredak Krusevac 1-2 แรด ( 1-2 )
? Radnicki Nis 0-0 FK Vozdovac Beograd ( 0-0 )
? สปาฯสลาติบอร์ 1-0 Cukaricki Belgrade ( 1-0 )
? Novi Pazar 1-0 FK Donji Srem Pecinci ( 1-0 )
? Jagodina 4-0 โอเอฟเค เบลเกรด ( 4-0 )
2a B Promoción
? เรอัล โอเบียโด 0-1 คาดิส ( 0-1 )
3ᵃ Div Promoción de ascenso
? CD Izarra 1-0 Novelda CF
? CCD Cerceda 0-0 SD Logrones
สาธารณรัฐเช็ก ลิกา 2
? ซลิน 0-0 FK กราฟฟิน วลาซิม ( 0-0 )
? วิคตอเรีย ซิซคอฟ 2-0 FK MAS Taborsko ( 2-0 )
? Pardubice 1-0 FK Kolin ( 1-0 )
? SK สโลวาน วอร์นดอฟ 0-0 ซิกม่า โอโลมุช ( 0-0 )
? บานิค โซโคลอฟ 0-0 โอปาว่า ( 0-0 )
? ฟรีเดค-มิสตัค 1-1 ทริเน็ค ( 1-1 )
? MFK คาร์วีน่า 0-0 อัสติ นาดลาเบม ( 0-0 )
? SC Znojmo 0-0 Banik Most ( 0-0 )
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
? SK Union 2013 0-1 Jiskra Domazlice ( 0-1 )
? Slavia Louňovice 0-1 SK Benešov ( 0-1 )
Esiliiga
? Santos Tartu 0-0 FC Kuressaare
? Tarvas Rakvere 0-0 นอมเม่ 2
? FC Infonet II 0-0 ฟลอร่า ทาลลินน์ 2
เวียกคุสลีก้า ฟินแลนด์
? ยาโร 0-1 คูทีพี
? ไซนาโจเอน 0-0 HJK เฮลซิงกิ
ฟินแลนด์ ยัคโคเน่น
? FC แจ๊ส จูเนียริท 0-0 ฮาก้า
? MP มิคเคลลี่ 0-0 เอซี โอลู
Kakkonen
? TPV แทมเปเร่ 2-0 แอตแลนติส
Kakkonen
? P Iirot Rauma 0-1 Ekenäs SC
? Närpes Kraft 0-1 Grankulla IFK
Kakkonen
? Klubi 04 Helsinki 1-0 FC Viikingit
? Kultsu FC 1-0 FC Lahti Akatemia
? FC ฟูทูร่า 1-0 จิปโป
? FC Myllypuro 0-0 FC คิฟเฟ่น
Kakkonen
? KPV Kokkola 1-0 ทีพี-47
? FC YPA 0-0 AC Kajaani
อิตาลี C1B
? เรจเจียนา 0-0 บาสซาโน่
2 liga
? ทาทราน ปรีซอฟ 2-1 MSK Zilina B ( 2-1 )
2 liga
? สลาโว วีเซลัด 0-1 Lokomotiva Kosice ( 0-1 )
2 liga
? FK Pohronie 0-0 สปาร์ตัค เตอร์นาว่า 2 ( 0-0 )
สวีเดน ออลสเวนส์คาน
? คัลมาร์ 0-1 มัลโม่
? แอตวิดาเบิร์ก 0-0 เอล์ฟส์บอร์ก
สวีเดน ซูเปอร์เร็ตเท่น
? ลุงสกิล 0-0 แองเจิ้ลโฮลม์ ( 0-0 )
? บรอมมาปอจคาร์น่า 0-0 วาลเบิร์ก FC ( 0-0 )
Div 1 Norra
? Huddinge IF 3-1 โมตาลา AIF ( 3-1 )
Div 1 Sodra
? เทรลเลบอร์ก 1-0 IK ออเดวอร์ด ( 1-0 )
? ฮัสควาร์น่า 0-1 ควิดิ้ง ( 0-1 )
Div 2 Södra Svealand
? FC Gute 1-1 วอร์มโด IF ( 0-0 )
? Örebro Syrianska 1-0 วิมเมอร์บี้ ( 1-0 )
? เอสกิลสทูน่า ซิตี้ เอฟเค 0-0 IFK Stockholm ( 0-0 )
? AFK Linköping 0-0 Assyriska IF i Norrkoping ( 0-0 )
Div 2 Ostra Götaland
? Hässleholms IF 0-0 FC โรเซ็นการ์ด
Div 2 Norra Götaland
? FC โทรลฮัทตัน 0-0 Grebbestads IF ( 0-0 )
ยูเครน ดิวิชั่น 2
? Nyva Ternopil 1-1 Hirnyk-Sport ( 1-0 )
? FC Sumy 0-1 ดินาโม เคียฟ 2 ( 0-1 )
Série A
? พัลไมรัส 0-1 โกยาส ( 0-0 )
โอมาน ลีก
? ดูฟาร์ 0-0 อัล ซีบ
UAE Presidents Cup
? อัล ด๊าฟร่า 0-0 อัจมาน
Egypt Premier League
? ฮาราส เอล เฮดู๊ด 0-0 เอล อาห์ลี
โมร็อกโก ซุปเปอร์ลีก
? Kawkab de Marrakech 0-0 Olympique de Safi
? FUS Fath Union Sportive Rabat 0-0 Hassania Agadir
ลีกวัน อังกฤษ
16:30 เปรสตัน - สวินดอน
Spanish Segunda Division B Play Off
16:00 บายาโดลิด - เรอัล ซาราโกซ่า
16:00 นูมานเซีย - ราซิ่ง ซานตานเดร์
16:00 สปอร์ติ้ง กิฆอน - เตเนริเฟ่
18:00 เรอัล เบติส - อัลคอลคอน
19:00 อัลบาเซเต้ - มายอร์ก้า
Portugal Liga de Honora
16:00 อาเวส - โทรเฟนเซ่
16:00 โอลฮาเนนเซ่ - Atletico Clube Purtugal
16:00 ซานตาคลารา - สปอร์ติ้ง โควิลฮา
16:00 ชาเวซ - UD โอลิเวียร์เร็นเซ่
16:00 ฟรีมุนเด้ - Desportivo de Tondela
16:00 มาริติโม่ 2 - Porto B
16:00 Oriental Lisboa - อูเนียว มาไดร่า
16:00 SC Farense - เฟยเรนเซ่
16:00 SL Benfica B - Vitoria Guimaraes B
16:00 Sporting Braga II - Sporting CP B
Campeonato Nacional de Seniores
16:00 Anadia - AD Camacha
CFU Club Championship
20:00 Don Bosco (HAI) - Montego Bay Utd
CFU Club Championship
22:00 Central FC (T&T) - W Connection
Olympics Qualifiers
19:30 St Vincent/Grenadine U23 - Dominica U23
โครเอเชีย ดิวิชั่น 1
17:00 NK โลโคโมติวา ซาเกร็บ - NK สปลิต
ซูเปอร์ลีก กรีซ