All matches (147 ) (43) Play (0) Selected (0)
พรีเมียร์ลีก อังกฤษ
? เชลซี 0-0 แมนเชสเตอร์ ซิตี้
ลาลีกา สเปน
? เออิบาร์ 0-3 แอตเลติโก้ มาดริด ( 0-3 )
3ᵃ Div Grupo 1 Galicia
? Depor La Coruña B 1-0 Pontevedra
3ᵃ Div Grupo 4 Pais Vasco
? Arenas de Guecho 0-0 Balmaseda
? CD Berio FT 0-0 Portugalete
3ᵃ Div Grupo 8 Castilla y Leon
? CD Salmantino 4-1 Villa de Simancas ( 2-0 )
Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
? เอสปันญ่อล 2 2-1 UE Cornellà ( 2-0 )
? บียาร์เรอัล 2 1-1 ฮอสปิตาเลย์ ( 1-1 )
? Huracan Valencia CF 1-1 อัลโคยาโน่ ( 1-1 )
Spanish Segunda Division B Play Off
? อัลบาเซเต้ 2-1 เตเนริเฟ่ ( 1-1 )
? พอนเฟร์ราดิน่า 0-2 สปอร์ติ้ง กิฆอน ( 0-1 )
? ซาบาเดย์ 1-3 บาร์เซโลน่า 2 ( 1-3 )
? นูมานเซีย 1-1 เรอัล เบติส ( 1-1 )
CFA1
? FCM Aubervilliers 0-0 FC Sochaux B ( 0-0 )
บุนเดสลีก้า เยอรมัน
? เลเวอร์คูเซ่น 0-0 โบรุสเซีย ดอร์ทมุนด์
ซูเปอร์ลีกา โปรตุเกส
? เบนฟิก้า 2-0 Boavista FC ( 2-0 )
? นาซิอองนาล 1-0 เบเลเนนส์
ฟุตบอลกระชับมิตรสโมสร
? สปาร์ตัก มอสโก 2-2 Ludogorets Razgrad ( 1-1 )
? ไบรน์ 2-1 เฮาเกซุนด์ ( 1-0 )
? RB ลีบซิก 1-1 VfR อาเล่น ( 0-1 )
? สเตอัว บูคาเรสต์ 0-0 สตวร์มกราซ ( 0-0 )
? สตาร์ต คริสเตียนเซ่น 0-0 อัลบอร์ก
? Real Atletico Garcilaso 0-0 เซียนเซียโน่
จูบิแลร์ ลีก เบลเยียม
? ชาเลอร์รัว 0-0 เกงค์ ( 0-0 )
ซูเปอร์ลีก กรีซ
? พีเอโอเค ซาโลนิก้า 0-1 พาไนโทลิกอส
ดิวิชั่น 2 กรีซ
? Iraklis Psachna 1-0 Panachaiki FC ( 0-0 )
สก็อตแลนด์ ดิวิชั่น 1
? อัลลัว แอทเลติค 0-2 ฮาร์ทส์
ไซปรัส ดิวิชั่น 1
? Agia Napa 2-0 เอร์มิส อราดิปปู ( 2-0 )
อิสราเอล พรีเมียร์ลีก
? Hapoel Petah Tikva 1-0 มัคคาบี้เนทันย่า ( 1-0 )
? ฮาโปเอล เบียร์ เชว่า 0-0 ฮาโปเอล แอคโค่ ( 0-0 )
Israel State League
? Hapoel Hod HaSharon 0-0 Maccabi Sha'arayim
Holland Eredivisie
? พีเอสวี ไอนด์โฮเฟ่น 0-1 วิลเล่ม ทเว
ตุรกี ซุปเปอร์ลีก
? คาราบุคสปอร์ 0-1 เฟเนร์บาห์เช่ ( 0-1 )
Turkey 2 Ligi A
? อันตัลยาสปอร์ 2-1 คาซิยาก้า ( 1-0 )
Winter Tournament
? ทรานส์ นาร์ว่า 2-1 ฟลอร่า ทาลลินน์ 2 ( 2-0 )
กัลโช่ เซเรีย อา อิตาลี
? เจนัว 1-0 ฟิออเรนติน่า ( 1-0 )
Paulista A 2
? เซา คาเอตาโน่ 0-0 Clube Atletico Sorocaba
? Guaratingueta 0-0 มิราสโซล
Brasiliense DF
? Luziânia/DF 0-0 Brasília FC/DF
Campeonato Serie A
? ยูนิเวอร์ซิดัด คาโตลิก้า 0-0 Independiente Jose Teran ( 0-0 )
King of Bahrain Cup
? ซิทรา 1-1 อัล ริฟฟา ( 0-1,1-1 )
? คาลาลี 0-2 อัล ชับบับ ( 0-1 )
Egypt Premier League
? อาหรับ คอนทรัคเตอร 0-0 ทาลา อัล เจช
ลาลีกา สเปน
19:00 กรานาดา CF - เอลเช่
21:00 เซลต้า บีโก้ - คอร์โดบ้า
Spanish Segunda Division B Play Off
19:00 เลกาเนส - UE Llagostera
19:00 CD Mirandes - ราซิ่ง ซานตานเดร์
20:00 ลาส พัลมาส - มายอร์ก้า
Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
18:15 ลูเซน่า - เมลิลล่า
ลีกเอิง ฝรั่งเศส
19:00 น็องต์ - ลีลล์
19:00 ล็องส์ - บาสเตีย
19:00 เม็ตซ์ - นีซ
19:00 ตูลูส - แร็งส์
19:00 ลอริยองต์ - มงต์เปลลิเย่ร์
ซูเปอร์ลีกา โปรตุเกส
20:30 เปนาฟิลด์ - วิตอเรีย กิมาไรส์
ฟุตบอลกระชับมิตรสโมสร
19:00 กนิสตัน เฮลซิงกิ - Klubi 04 Helsinki
20:00 บรอนด์บี้ - มลาด้า โบเลสลาฟ
03:30 คาชิม่า แอนท์เลอร์ส - โออิตะ ตรินิต้า
แอฟริกันเนชันส์ คัพ
19:30 Equatorial Guinea - Tunisia
จูบิแลร์ ลีก เบลเยียม
19:00 เวสเตอร์โล - เซอร์เคอร์ บรูซ
19:00 RS วาสส์แลนด์ เบเวอเรน - เมเชเลน
19:00 Peruwelz - คอร์ไทรจ์
เบลเยี่ยม ดิวิชั่น 2
18:30 Dessel Sport - AS ยูเปน
19:00 RAEC มงส์ - V Geel Meerhout
19:00 รอแยล อันท์เวิร์พ - Woluwe Zaventem
19:00 ทูบิซี่ - KSK ไฮสท์
19:00 อุด-เฺฮเวอร์ลี ลิวเวน - Patro Eisden
19:00 FC Seraing - โรเซลาเร่
Holland Eredivisie
18:45 โกรนิงเก้น - โก อเฮด อีเกิ้ลส์
18:45 เอ็กเซลซิเออร์ - เอ็นเอซี เบรด้า
19:45 เอฟซี ทเวนเต้ - คัมบูร์
Holland Jupiler League
18:45 เดอ กราฟสคัป - FC ออสส์
Winter Tournament
18:30 Paide Linnameeskond - FC Infonet
อิตาลี C1B
18:30 เฟอรัลพิซาโล - พาเวีย
อิตาลี C1B
18:30 เรจจิน่า - เลชเช่
กัลโช่ เซเรีย อา อิตาลี
19:45 เอเอส โรม่า - เอ็มโปลี
Argentina - Torneo Pentagonal de Verano
01:10 ริเวอร์เพลท - โบคา จูเนียร์ส
Liga de Fútbol Prof
19:00 The Strongest - Universitario Pando
Brazil Pernambucano League
21:30 ซานตาครูซ(PE) - สปอร์ต คลับ เรซิเฟ่
Brazil Campeonato Carioca
19:00 โบตาโฟโก้ (RJ) - เบาวิสต้า อาร์เจ
19:00 เรเซนเด้ อาร์เจ - Bonsucesso/RJ
19:00 Bangu/RJ - มาดูเดดา
19:00 Barra Mansa/RJ - โวลตา เรดอนดา
21:30 แม็คเคย์ - ฟลาเมงโก
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1
19:00 คริคูม่า - SERC Guarani/SC
21:30 ชาเปโคเอนเซ่ - Inter de Lages/SC
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 1
19:00 เกรมิโอ้ ปอร์โต้ - União Frederiquense/RS
21:30 Caxias RS - Brasil Pelotas/RS
Brazil Campeonato Baiano Division
19:00 Catuense/BA - Colo Colo/BA
21:00 Jacuipense/BA - Juazeirense BA
Brazil Paranaense League
19:00 นาซิอองนาล PR - กอริติบ้า
21:30 ปารานา พีอาร์ - Prudentópolis/PR
Brazil Campeonato Cearense Division 1
21:45 ซิเอร่า - Guarany CE
Brazil Campeonato Paulista
19:00 Rio Claro/SP - โบตาโฟโก้ SP
19:00 บรากันติโน้ - Sao Bernardo
19:00 Audax/SP - พัลไมรัส
21:30 Capivariano/SP - RB Brasil/SP
23:00 พิราซิคาบ้า - โมจิ มิริม
Paulista A 2
19:00 Uniao Barbarense FC - โอเอสเต้
19:00 กัวรานี่ SP - Monte Azul/SP
19:00 Rio Branco/SP - Velo Clube/SP
22:00 Novorizontino/SP - Comercial/SP
Brazil Campeonato Goiano Division
21:30 โกยาส - Trindade/GO
ชิลี พรีเมร่า ดิวิชั่น
19:00 ยูเนี่ยน ลา คาเลร่า - ยูเนี่ยน เอสปาโนล่า
20:00 ยูนิเวอร์เซียดัด เดอ คอนเซปซิออน - โคเบรลัว
21:30 ยูนิเวอร์ซิดัด เดอ ชิลี - CSD Antofagasta
00:00 ออแด็กซ์ อิตาเลียโน่ - ปาเลสติโน่
01:00 San Marcos de Arica - Barnechea
ชิลี พรีเมียร์ บี
22:00 Iberia Los Angeles - แรนเจอร์ส ทัลค่า
Primera A
20:15 Deportes Tolima - Boyacá Chicó
22:30 Once Caldas - Independiente Medellín
00:45 Atlético Nacional - Aguilas Doradas
Campeonato Serie A
19:00 Liga de Loja - บาร์เซโลน่า เอสซี(อีซียู)
21:00 River Ecuador - SD Aucas
Division Profesional
21:00 ลิเบอร์ตาด อาซันซิออง - เซอร์โร่ ปอร์เตโน่
23:10 สปอร์ติโว่ ลูกัวโน่ - General Diaz
เวเนซุเอลา พรีเมียร์ ดิวิชั่น
20:30 รีล เอสพ์ปอร์ - ทรูจิลลานอส
Australia Youth League
01:00 A.I.S (Am) - เมลเบิร์น ฮาร์ท(Youth)
03:00 เพิร์ท กลอรี่(Am) - ซิดนีย์ เอฟซี (Youth)
04:00 เซ็นทรัล โคสต์ มาริเนิร์ส(Am) - นิวคาสเซิล เจ็ทส์ (Youth)
04:00 เมลเบิร์น วิคตอรี่(Am) - Western Sydney Wanderers AM
04:30 อดิไลเด้ ยูไนเต็ด (Youth) - บริสแบน โรว์ FC (Am)
นิวซีแลนด์ แชมเปี้ยนชิพ
00:00 ไวทาคีรีเรนจ์ ยูไนเต็ด - โอทาโก้ ยูไนเต็ด
01:00 Hawke's Bay United - Wanderers SC
โมร็อกโก ซุปเปอร์ลีก
18:30 Chabab Rif Hoceima - Hassania Agadir
เม็กซิโก พรีเมียร่า ดิวิชั่น
23:00 คลับ อเมริกา - ติเกรส์ UANL
23:00 พูอีบลา - ครูซ อซูล
01:00 มอนเทอร์เรย์ - เวราครูซ
01:00 ชีวาส กัวดาลาจาร่า - ปาชูก้า
02:05 เลออน - จากัวร์ ชิอาปาส
03:00 อัตลาส - พูมาส ยูนัม
Liga de Ascenso
23:00 เนกาซ่า - Correcaminos UAT
23:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca - Atlético San Luis
01:00 CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa - Mineros de Zacatecas
02:00 Deportivo Tepic - เมริดา FC
Primera Division
02:00 Real Estelí - Juventus Managua
Guatemala Liga Nacional
02:00 CD Marquense - คลับ คอมมูนนิคาซิอองเนส
02:00 CD Petapa - Xelaju MC
Honduras Liga Nacional
21:00 CD วิตอเรีย - CD Vida
22:00 มาราธอน - CD โมตากัว
22:00 Parrillas One - Honduras Progreso